New, Different, Better
“Our aim is to help you to get what you need.”
“One network,
multiple solutions”

- Danny Kindell, Managing Director

01442 838 500

01442 838 500 sales@nbm.technology

Multimode

Brand-Rex Unloaded ST/FC 24 way Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-0001

Manufacturer: Brand-Rex

Brand-Rex 4 way ST Multimode Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-1111

Manufacturer: Brand-Rex

Brand-Rex 8 way ST Multimode Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-1112

Manufacturer: Brand-Rex

Brand-Rex 12 way ST Multimode Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-1113

Manufacturer: Brand-Rex

Brand-Rex 16 way ST Multimode Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-1114

Manufacturer: Brand-Rex

Brand-Rex 24 way ST Multimode Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-1115

Manufacturer: Brand-Rex

Brand-Rex 4 way ST Singlemode Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-1211

Manufacturer: Brand-Rex

Brand-Rex 8 way ST Singlemode Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-1212

Manufacturer: Brand-Rex

Brand-Rex 12 way ST Singlemode Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-1213

Manufacturer: Brand-Rex

Brand-Rex 16 way ST Singlemode Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-1214

Manufacturer: Brand-Rex

Brand-Rex 24 way ST Singlemode Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-1215

Manufacturer: Brand-Rex

Brand-Rex Black ST Blanking Plugs -100 per pack

Product Code: BR18-4000

Manufacturer: Brand-Rex

Brand-Rex Unloaded 24 SC Simplex/LC/MTRJ Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-0002

Manufacturer: Brand-Rex

Brand-Rex Unloaded 12 SC Duplex Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-0003

Manufacturer: Brand-Rex

Brand-Rex Unloaded 24 SC Duplex Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-0004

Manufacturer: Brand-Rex

Browse our products:

Can't find what you're looking for?

Call us on:

01442 838 500

Thanks, we've added that to your cart.