# I n s p i r e d S o l u t i o n s

01442 838 500

01442 838 500 sales@nbm.technology

Multimode

Leviton Secure LC-LC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord Red - 1m

Product Code: BR16-7111

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton Secure LC-LC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord Red - 2m

Product Code: BR16-7112

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton Secure LC-LC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord Red - 3m

Product Code: BR16-7113

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton Secure LC-LC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord Red - 5m

Product Code: BR16-7115

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton Secure LC-LC OM4 Duplex Patch Cord Red - 1m

Product Code: BR16-7121

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton Secure LC-LC OM4 Duplex Patch Cord Red - 2m

Product Code: BR16-7122

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton Secure LC-LC OM4 Duplex Patch Cord Red - 3m

Product Code: BR16-7123

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton Secure LC-LC OM4 Duplex Patch Cord Red - 5m

Product Code: BR16-7125

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton Secure LC-LC OS1 Duplex Patch Cord Red - 1m

Product Code: BR16-7131

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton Secure LC-LC OS1 Duplex Patch Cord Red - 2m

Product Code: BR16-7132

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton Secure LC-LC OS1 Duplex Patch Cord Red - 3m

Product Code: BR16-7133

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton Secure LC-LC OS1 Duplex Patch Cord Red - 5m

Product Code: BR16-7135

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton Secure LC-LC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord Black - 1m

Product Code: BR16-7211

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton Secure LC-LC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord Black - 2m

Product Code: BR16-7212

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton Secure LC-LC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord Black - 3m

Product Code: BR16-7213

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton Secure LC-LC OM3 Duplex Patch Cord Black - 5m

Product Code: BR16-7215

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton Secure LC-LC OM4 Duplex Patch Cord Black - 1m

Product Code: BR16-7221

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton Secure LC-LC OM4 Duplex Patch Cord Black - 2m

Product Code: BR16-7222

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton Secure LC-LC OM4 Duplex Patch Cord Black - 3m

Product Code: BR16-7223

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton Secure LC-LC OM4 Duplex Patch Cord Black - 5m

Product Code: BR16-7225

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton Secure LC-LC OS1 Duplex Patch Cord Black - 1m

Product Code: BR16-7231

Manufacturer: Leviton

Browse our products:

Can't find what you're looking for?

Call us on:

01442 838 500

Our manufacturer partnerships are unrivalled:

View all manufacturers
Thanks, we've added that to your cart.