# I n s p i r e d S o l u t i o n s

01442 838 500

01442 838 500 sales@nbm.technology

Multimode

Leviton Unloaded ST/FC 24 way Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-0001

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton 4 way ST Multimode Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-1111

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton 8 way ST Multimode Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-1112

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton 12 way ST Multimode Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-1113

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton 16 way ST Multimode Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-1114

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton 24 way ST Multimode Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-1115

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton 4 way ST Singlemode Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-1211

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton 8 way ST Singlemode Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-1212

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton 12 way ST Singlemode Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-1213

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton 16 way ST Singlemode Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-1214

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton 24 way ST Singlemode Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-1215

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton Black ST Blanking Plugs -100 per pack

Product Code: BR18-4000

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton Unloaded 24 SC Simplex/LC/MTRJ Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-0002

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton Unloaded 12 SC Duplex Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-0003

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton Unloaded 24 SC Duplex Fibre Panel

Product Code: BR19-0004

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton 4 way SC Simplex Multimode Fibre Patch Panel

Product Code: BR19-2111

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton 6 way SC Simplex Multimode Fibre Patch Panel

Product Code: BR19-2112

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton 8 way SC Simplex Multimode Fibre Patch Panel

Product Code: BR19-2113

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton 12 way SC Simplex Multimode Fibre Patch Panel

Product Code: BR19-2114

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton 16 way SC Simplex Multimode Fibre Patch Panel

Product Code: BR19-2115

Manufacturer: Leviton

Leviton 24 way SC Simplex Multimode Fibre Patch Panel

Product Code: BR19-2116

Manufacturer: Leviton

Browse our products:

Can't find what you're looking for?

Call us on:

01442 838 500

Our manufacturer partnerships are unrivalled:

View all manufacturers
Thanks, we've added that to your cart.